Address:
231000, Republic of Belarus, Grodno region, Smorgon, Industrialny av., 27

Print
 

Directorate of plant

Sontsau Yauheni Kuzmich
Director of OJCS “SAP”
+375 (1592) 4-13-00

Stankevich Yauhen Aleksandrovich
Chief engineer
+375 (1592) 4-13-01

Burko Aleksandr Petrovich
Deputy Director for production
+375 (1592) 4-13-03

Shautsova Tamara Mikhailovna
Deputy Director for economics
+375 (1592) 4-13-05

Artyomov Aleksey Vladimirovich
Deputy Director for ideological activity, personnel and life – personnel Manager
+375 (1592) 4-13-40

Damshevich Valentina Aleksandrovna
Chief accountant
+375 (1592) 4-13-18

Semiantsou Andrey Fedorovich
Assistant Director for commercial Affairs – head of marketing and sales
+375 (1592) 4-13-04

Dorokhov Vitaly Nikolaevich
Assistant Director for capital construction – head of capital construction Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-16

Marketing and sales department

Semiantsou Andrey Fedorovich
Assistant Director for commercial Affairs – head of marketing and sales
+375 (1592) 4-13-04

Samarevich Andrey Valerievich
Deputy head of marketing and sales on the domestic market.
+375 (1592) 4-13-11

Lukyanovich Siamion Victorovich
Deputy head of marketing and sales on the foreign markets
+375 (1592) 4-13-65

Melnov Anatoly Mikhailovich
Head of the Bureau of sales on the domestic market
+375 (1592) 4-13-12

Makeyenka Piotr Vladimirovich
Head of the Bureau of sales on the foreign markets
+375 (1592) 4-13-14

Technical service group

Chizhevsky Dmitry Ivanovich
Deputy chief engineer for production preparation and a new technique

Ushyvez Victor Stanislavovich
Сhief technologist
+375 (1592) 4-13-37

Layeuski Grеgory Viktorovich
Head of logistics and transport
+375 (1592) 4-13-07

Dudinsky Anatoly Petrovich
Chief mechanic
+375 (1592) 4-13-48

Yanchukovich Leonid Vikentievich
Chief power engineer
+375 (1592) 4-13-30

Kovalevsky Ivan Mikhailovich
Acting head of Department of technical control and quality management
+375 (1592) 4-13-42

Dudinsky Sergey Yauhenievich
Head of the tool Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-23

Gulevich Nikolay Sergeevich
Head of the design Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-21

Yakovlev Sergey Vasilievich
Head of the Department of automatic system of production management
+375 (1592) 4-13-24

Shustitskaya Zoya Aleksandrovna
Head of production and dispatch Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-45

Semashkevich Aleksey Vyacheslavovich
Head of service for warranty repair
+375 (1592) 6-19-54

Shipko Cornelius-Franz Viktorovich
Chief of the Bureau of occupational safety
+375 (1592) 4-13-17

Economic department

Mintsevich Oksana Henrikovna
Chief financial officer
+375 (1592) 4-13-35

Shunko Albina Makhailovna
Head of planning and economic Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-34

HR service

Artyomov Aleksey Vladimirovich
Deputy Director for ideological activity, personnel and life – personnel Manager
+375 (1592) 4-13-40

Chernetskaya Olha Nikolaevna
Leading specialist in HR
+375 (1592) 4-13-40

The Department of organization of labor and wages

Krivova Ludmila Anatolievna
Head of Department of organization of labor and wages
+375 (1592) 4-13-27