test

Address:
231000, Republic of Belarus, Grodno region, Smorgon, Industrialny av., 27

Print
 

Directorate of plant

Stankevich Yauhen Aleksandrovich
Acting Director - Chief engineer
+375 (1592) 4-13-00

Burko Aleksandr Petrovich
Deputy Director for production
+375 (1592) 4-13-03

Shautsova Tamara Mikhailovna
Deputy Director for economics
+375 (1592) 4-13-05

Artyomov Aleksey Vladimirovich
Deputy Director for ideological activity, personnel and life – personnel Manager
+375 (1592) 4-13-40

Damshevich Valentina Aleksandrovna
Chief accountant
+375 (1592) 4-13-18

Semiantsou Andrey Fedorovich
Assistant Director for commercial Affairs – head of marketing and sales
+375 (1592) 4-13-04

Marketing and sales department

Semiantsou Andrey Fedorovich
Assistant Director for commercial Affairs – head of marketing and sales
+375 (1592) 4-13-04

Samarevich Andrey Valerievich
Deputy head of marketing and sales on the domestic market.
+375 (1592) 4-13-11

Lukyanovich Siamion Victorovich
Deputy head of marketing and sales on the foreign markets
+375 (1592) 4-13-65

Technical service group

Chizhevsky Dmitry Ivanovich
Deputy chief engineer for pre-production and new products
+375 (1592) 4-13-02

Ushyvez Victor Stanislavovich
Сhief technologist
+375 (1592) 4-13-38

Layeuski Grеgory Viktorovich
Head of logistics and transport
+375 (1592) 4-13-07

Yanchukovich Leonid Vikentievich
Chief power engineer
+375 (1592) 4-13-30

Andrizo Vikentiy Vazlavovich
Acting head of Department of technical control and quality management
+375 (1592) 4-13-42

Rukevich Dmitry Vojtehovich
Head of the tool Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-23

Tomashevskiy Sergey Stanislavovich
Head of the design Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-21

Poddannikov Petr Valerievich
Head of the Department of automatic system of production management
+375 (1592) 4-13-24

Korneychenko Aleksey Vyacheslavovich
Head of production and dispatch Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-45

Semashkevich Aleksey Vyacheslavovich
Head of service for warranty repair
+375 (1592) 6-19-54

Shipko Cornelius-Franz Viktorovich
Chief of the Bureau of occupational safety
+375 (1592) 4-13-17

Economic department

Mintsevich Oksana Henrikovna
Chief financial officer
+375 (1592) 4-13-35

Shunko Albina Makhailovna
Head of planning and economic Department
+375 (1592) 4-13-34

HR service

Artyomov Aleksey Vladimirovich
Deputy Director for ideological activity, personnel and life – personnel Manager
+375 (1592) 4-13-40

Chernetskaya Olha Nikolaevna
Leading specialist in HR
+375 (1592) 4-13-40

The Department of organization of labor and wages

Krivova Ludmila Anatolievna
Head of Department of organization of labor and wages
+375 (1592) 4-13-27